Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

 

1.liga žen 2017 - Průběžná tabulka

 

TJ Slavoj Český Brod

16 15

1

0

95:12

31

TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice II

15

10

4

1

82:41

24

TJ Sokol Břve

15 10 1

4

72:35

21

TJ Útěchov Brno

16

8

2

6

70:71

18

TJ Čelákovice

16

8

1

7

60:59

17

TJ AVIA Čakovice

16

6

2

8

57:67

14

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

16 5 0 11 35:74 10

TJ Litohlavy

15

2

1

12

35:80

5

TJ Pankrác

15

0

0

15

11:78

-2

 

 

1.kolo


 

 

TJ Slavoj Český Brod : TJ Spartak Čelákovice

6:0

29.04.2017

TJ Slavoj Český Brod : TJ Pankrác

6:0 29.04.2017

TJ Sokol Břve : TJ AVIA Čakovice

6:0

29.04.2017

TJ AVIA Čakovice : TJ Sokol Břve

0:6

29.04.2017

TJ Litohlavy : TJ Útěchov z.s.

5:5 29.04.2017

TJ Útěchov z.s. : TJ Litohlavy

6:3

29.04.2017

 
 

2.kolo


 

 

TJ Pankrác : TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

1:6

06.05.2017

TJ Pankrác : TJ Spartak Čelákovice

1:6

06.05.2017

TJ Sokol Břve : TJ Spartak Čelákovice

3:6

06.05.2017

TJ Sokol Břve : TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

6:0

06.05.2017

TJ Sokol Praha - Vršovice II : TJ Litohlavy

6:1

07.05.2017

TJ Litohlavy : TJ Sokol Praha - Vršovice II

0:6

07.05.2017


 

 

3.kolo


 

 

TJ Sokol Praha - Vršovice II : TJ AVIA Čakovice

6:2

11.05.2017

TJ Sokol Břve : TJ Sokol Praha - Vršovice II

5:5

13.05.2017

TJ Sokol Břve : TJ Pankrác

6:0

13.05.2017

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk : TJ Spartak Čelákovice

0:6

13.05.2017

TJ Litohlavy : TJ Slavoj Český Brod

1:6

13.05.2017


 

 

TJ Slavoj Český Brod : TJ Litohlavy

6:0

13.05.2017

TJ Útěchov z.s. : TJ AVIA Čakovice

5:5

13.05.2017

TJ AVIA Čakovice : TJ Útěchov z.s.

4:6

13.05.2017

4.kolo


 

 

TJ Pankrác : TJ Útěchov z.s.

2:6

20.05.2017

TJ Útěchov z.s. : TJ Pankrác

6:2

20.05.2017

TJ Spartak Čelákovice : TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

6:1

21.05.2017

TJ Spartak Čelákovice : TJ Sokol Praha - Vršovice II

1:6

21.05.2017


 

 

TJ Slavoj Český Brod : TJ Sokol Břve

6:2

30.04.2017

TJ Slavoj Český Brod : TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

6:0

21.05.2017

TJ AVIA Čakovice : TJ Litohlavy

6:2

21.05.2017

TJ Litohlavy : TJ AVIA Čakovice

1:6

21.05.2017

5.kolo


 

 

TJ Sokol Břve : TJ Útěchov z.s.

6:3

27.05.2017

TJ Útěchov z.s. : TJ Sokol Břve

1:6

27.05.2017

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk : TJ Litohlavy

6:1

27.05.2017

TJ Litohlavy : TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

2:6

27.05.2017


 

 

TJ Spartak Čelákovice : TJ AVIA Čakovice

6:2

28.05.2017

TJ Spartak Čelákovice : TJ Pankrác

6:0

28.05.2017

TJ Sokol Praha - Vršovice II : TJ Slavoj Český Brod

2:6

28.05.2017

TJ AVIA Čakovice : TJ Slavoj Český Brod

0:6

28.05.2017

6.kolo


 

 

TJ Sokol Praha - Vršovice II : TJ Pankrác

6:1

01.06.2017

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk : TJ Sokol Břve

0:6

03.06.2017

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk : TJ Slavoj Český Brod

1:6

03.06.2017

TJ Pankrác : TJ Slavoj Český Brod

0:6

03.06.2017


 

 

TJ Pankrác : TJ Sokol Břve

0:6

03.06.2017

TJ Útěchov z.s. : TJ Sokol Praha - Vršovice II

4:6

03.06.2017

TJ Sokol Praha - Vršovice II : TJ Útěchov z.s.

6:4

03.06.2017

TJ Spartak Čelákovice : TJ Litohlavy

6:4

04.06.2017

TJ Litohlavy : TJ Spartak Čelákovice

2:6

04.06.2017

7.kolo


 

 

TJ AVIA Čakovice : TJ Sokol Praha - Vršovice II

5:5

07.06.2017

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk : TJ Pankrác

6:2

10.06.2017

TJ Sokol Břve : TJ Slavoj Český Brod

0:6

10.06.2017

TJ Sokol Praha - Vršovice II : TJ Spartak Čelákovice

5:5

11.06.2017


 

 

TJ AVIA Čakovice : TJ Pankrác

6:0

14.06.2017

8.kolo


 

 

TJ Pankrác : TJ AVIA Čakovice

1:6

19.06.2017

TJ Útěchov z.s. : TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

6:3

24.06.2017

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk : TJ Útěchov z.s.

4:6

24.06.2017

TJ Spartak Čelákovice : TJ Slavoj Český Brod

1:6

25.06.2017


 

 

TJ Spartak Čelákovice : TJ Sokol Břve

1:6

25.06.2017

9.kolo


 

 

TJ Slavoj Český Brod : TJ Útěchov z.s.

6:0

02.09.2017

TJ Útěchov z.s. : TJ Slavoj Český Brod

0:6

02.09.2017

TJ Litohlavy : TJ Pankrác

6:2

02.09.2017

TJ Pankrác : TJ Litohlavy

1:6

02.09.2017


 

 

TJ AVIA Čakovice : TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

6:2

03.09.2017

TJ AVIA Čakovice : TJ Spartak Čelákovice

6:3

03.09.2017

TJ Sokol Praha - Vršovice II : TJ Sokol Břve

6:2

03.09.2017

TJ Sokol Praha - Vršovice II : TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk

6:0

03.09.2017

10.kolo


 

 

TJ Slavoj Český Brod : TJ Sokol Praha - Vršovice II

5:5

09.09.2017

TJ Slavoj Český Brod : TJ AVIA Čakovice

6:0

09.09.2017

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk : TJ AVIA Čakovice

6:3

09.09.2017

TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk : TJ Sokol Praha - Vršovice II

0:6

09.09.2017


 

 

TJ Útěchov z.s. : TJ Spartak Čelákovice

6:4

09.09.2017

TJ Spartak Čelákovice : TJ Útěchov z.s.

3:6

09.09.2017

TJ Litohlavy : TJ Sokol Břve

1:6

09.09.2017

TJ Sokol Břve : TJ Litohlavy

6:0

09.09.2017

TJ Pankrác : TJ Sokol Praha - Vršovice II

0:0

11.09.2017

 

Výsledky předešlých ročníků zde