Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

 

 

Konečné pořadí Zimního poháru ČNS žen 2014/15

Pořadí

Klub

Body
1. TJ Útěchov Brno 22
2. TJ Slavoj Český Brod 20
3. TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 10
4. TJ Sokol Břve 9
5.-6. NK Litohlavy 2
5.-6. TJ Sokol Vršovice II 2
7. TJ Spartak Čelákovice 1
8.-9. NK Hloubětín 0
8.-9. TJ Solidarita Praha 0

 

***

  1.kolo Český Brod 21.12.2014

 

1. TJ Útěchov Brno (Peloušková, Kokešová, Malátová, Peruňská)
2. TJ Slavoj Český Brod (Fišerová, Vokáčová, Červenková)
3. TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk (Matějovská, Šimůnková, Svobodová)
4. TJ Sokol Břve (Štenglová, Tomšová, Kozáková)

 

5-8. TJ Sokol Břve (Tafsi, Kouhoutková, Lorenzová)
5-8. TJ Litohlavy (Pražská, Šmírová, Vaňourková)
5-8. TJ Litohlavy (Bartošová, Pražská, Pytlíková, Michalková)
5-8. TJ Čelákovice (Mojdlová, Lžičařová, Komlóšiová)

  

***

2.kolo Čelákovice 31.1.2015

 

1. Andělská hora Karlovy Vary (Vejdovská, Rendlová, Rendlová)
2. TJ Útěchov Brno A (Fendrichová, Schützová, Peruňská)
3. TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk (Matějovská, Čeňková, Svobodová)
4. TJ Sokol Břve (Kohoutková, Lorenzová, Tafsi)

 

 

5-8. TJ Útěchov Brno (Kőrösi, Kokešová, Malátová, Koscelanská)
5-8. TJ Sokol Břve (Štenglová, Tomšová, Kozáková)
5-8. TJ Slavoj Český Brod (Vokáčová, Tymichová, Cibulková)
5-8. TJ Slavoj Český Brod (Fišerová, Červenková, Möglichová)

 

***

3. kolo Valentýnský turnaj Brno 14.2.2015

 

1. TJ Útěchov Brno B (Peruňská, Schützová, Fendrichová)
2. TJ Slavoj Český Brod (Cibulková, Chuchlová, Fischerová)
3. TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A (Rychetská, Šimůnková, Svobodová)
4. TJ Útěchov Brno A (Malátová, Stieransová, Körösi)

 

5-8. TJ Útěchov Brno C (Kokešová, Víšková, Koscelanská)
5-8. TJ Sokol Břve A (Štenglová, Kozáková, Tomšová)
5-8. Košice (Židziková, Sladká, Smaržová)
5-8. TJ Sokol Břve B (Lorenzová, Kopecká, Tafsi)

 

***

4. kolo Břve 15.3.2015 

 

1. TJ Slavoj Český Brod (Cibulková, Červenková, Möglichová)
2. TJ Slavoj Český Brod (Tymichová, Chuchlová, Fischerová, Kudrnáčová)
3. Andělská hora Karlovy Vary (Vejdovská, Rendlová, Rendlová)
4. TJ Útěchov Brno A (Schützová, Fendrichová, Körösi)

 

 

5-8. TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A (Rychetská, Šimůnková, Svobodová)
5-8. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice II A (Tejkalová, Lošťáková, Trnková)
5-8. TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice II B (Strejčovská, Krčmářová, Fáberová)
5-8. TJ Sokol Břve B (Štenglová, Tůmová, Tomšová)

  

 

***